JAVACUP 2017 LAGENE

Jens Altern Wathne - Rormann
Jens Altern Wathne - RormannNOR799 - Party Girl - Askøy Seilforening
Baug – Henrik Rye Jakobsen
Midt / Taktikk – Mikkel Storm Berger
Trim / taktikk – Jørgen Altern Wathne
Dag Buch - rormann
Dag Buch - rormannNOR 754 - Black Jack - Farsund Seilforening
Baug – Kjell-Kato Jensen
Midt – Leif Gabrielsen / Sten Syvertsen / Frank Johansen
Trim – Erno Langreise
Ole Eirik Lerøy - rormann
Ole Eirik Lerøy - rormannNOR 628 - Do it - Bergen Seilforening
Baug – Sølvi Uthaug
Midt – Bård Ove Hansen
Trim / taktikk – Henrik Julius Nilsen
Carl Edward Jansen - rormann
Carl Edward Jansen - rormannNOR755 - OB II - Askøy Seilforening
Baug – Kristoffer Jansen
Midt – Ida Kristine Jansen Vardø
Midt – Espen Markus
Trim – Erling Holler
Kenneth Bruseland - rormann
Kenneth Bruseland - rormannNOR 189 - Come Alot - Farsund Seilforening
Baug – Jokim Lykke
Midt – Oeyvind Ore
Trim –
Rolf Granli Gangdal - rormann
Rolf Granli Gangdal - rormannNOR 697 - Yolo - Stord Seilforening
Baug –
Midt –
Trim – Torodd Olsen
Espen Reiss Mathiesen - rormann
Espen Reiss Mathiesen - rormannNOR 334 - Den Grønne Melgesen
Baug – Maren Retland
Midt – Grete Willumsen
Midt – Thale Thomseth
Trim – Hilde Garlid
Jan Inge Hellesmark - rormann
Jan Inge Hellesmark - rormannNOR 294 - Carrera - Seilforeningen 1928
Baug – Ole Jacob Strønen Riise
Midt – Asbjørn Strømsnes
Trim – Grzegorz “Greg” Kowal
Gisle Bø - rormann
Gisle Bø - rormannNOR 342 - Very Happy - Christiansand Seilforening
Baug – Joachim Nordlie
Midt – Michael Henriksen
Trim – Tom Johannessen
Rolf Anders Stumpf - rormann
Rolf Anders Stumpf - rormannNOR 374 - Stompen - Chrisitiansand Seilforening
Baug – Runar Olaussen
Midt – Olav B. Berg
Trim – Erik Børresen
Hans Inge Skaar - rormann
Hans Inge Skaar - rormannNOR 733 - General Lee - Stord Seilforening
Baug –
Midt –
Trim –
Gordon Wright - rormann
Gordon Wright - rormannNOR 748 - Java Joy - Askøy Seilforening
Baug – Sandra McCarley
Midt – Nick Toybee
Trim – Bernt Svendsen
Bernt Erik Spinnagr - rormann
Bernt Erik Spinnagr - rormannNOR 285 - Fruen Melgesen - Farsund Seilforening
Baug – Edvard Lundegaard
Midt – Kjell Lundegaard
Trim – Pål Atle Steffensen
Erling Wiik - rormann
Erling Wiik - rormannNOR 305 - Ilter
Baug –
Midt –
Trim –
Ingvald Engevik Miljeteig - rormannNOR 560 - TBD - Stord Seilforening
Baug –
Midt –
Midt –
Trim –
Henriette Skjæveland - Rorkvinne
Henriette Skjæveland - RorkvinneNOR 281 - Jentebåden - Farsund Seilforening
Baug – Henriette Ubostad
Midt – Gunn Becker, Anita Løland
Trim – Ann Helen Erichsen
Ørjan Bruseland, Elin Sørensen, Jan Christian Hvistendal
Jon Lystrup - rormannNOR 796 - Chatrix - Askøy Seilforening
Baug – Karl Emil Haugen
Midt – Karl Petter Haugen
Trim – Stian Soltvedt